Wedstrijden thuis en uit

    DatumTijdCategorieThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    25-09-202019:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+2AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+2Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202019:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+3RKHVV 35+2Sportpark WalburgenGENDT
    25-09-202019:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+5Veluwezoom 35+2Sportpark De PaasbergARNHEM
    25-09-202019:30231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)SDS '55 VR30+1Arnhemse Boys VR30+2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    25-09-202020:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia 35+3Arnhemse Boys 35+4Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202020:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+5Arnhemia 35+1Sportpark De PaasbergARNHEM
    25-09-202020:00231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys VR30+2Bennekom VR30+1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    25-09-202020:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+1ESA 35+1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    25-09-202020:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)VDZ 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+2Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202020:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia 35+2Arnhemse Boys 35+3Sportpark WalburgenGENDT
    25-09-202020:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+4AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+2Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202020:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Paasberg De 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+5Sportpark De PaasbergARNHEM
    25-09-202021:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)AZ 2000 - Elderveld 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    25-09-202021:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+2Arnhemse Boys 35+4Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202021:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+3Jonge Kracht 35+1Sportpark WalburgenGENDT
    25-09-202021:00231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)VVO VR30+1Arnhemse Boys VR30+2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    25-09-202021:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+1Eldenia 35+1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    25-09-202021:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia 35+3Arnhemse Boys 35+2Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202021:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Bataven 35+2Arnhemse Boys 35+3Sportpark WalburgenGENDT
    25-09-202021:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+4VDZ 35+1Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    25-09-202021:30231 Vrouwen 30+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys VR30+2SV Otterlo VR30+1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO12-1DVOV JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO12-4VDZ JO12-3GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieESA JO12-2Arnhemse Boys JO12-5Sportcentrum RijkerswoerdARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO12-6DVOV JO12-3GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO11-4Fortissimo JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieDVOV JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-1Sportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    26-09-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieDTS Ede JO9-1GArnhemse Boys JO9-1Sportpark InschotenEDE GLD
    26-09-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO9-2VDZ JO9-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieESA JO9-2Arnhemse Boys JO9-3Sportcentrum RijkerswoerdARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO9-4RKHVV JO9-4Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO8-1DIO '30 JO8-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRKSV Driel JO8-1Arnhemse Boys JO8-3GSportpark DrielDRIEL
    26-09-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRKHVV JO8-4Arnhemse Boys JO8-4Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    26-09-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO8-5SDOO JO8-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202009:000268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRedichem JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-3Wilhelmina sportparkHEELSUM
    26-09-202009:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieOSC JO8-2Arnhemse Boys JO8-2Sportpark Nieuw BalverenNIJMEGEN
    26-09-202009:450248 Onder 14 competitie (najaar A-cat)Hoogland JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-1Sportpark LangenoordHOOGLAND
    26-09-202010:000319 Onder 13 competitie (najaar A-cat)OVC '85 JO13-1Arnhemse Boys JO13-1Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    26-09-202010:000272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieEldenia JO10-2Arnhemse Boys JO10-3Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    26-09-202010:150255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)DVOV JO13-2GArnhemse Boys JO13-2Sportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    26-09-202010:300235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Excelsior Z. JO17-1Arnhemse Boys JO17-2Sportpark De LeijgraafZETTEN
    26-09-202010:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO12-2RKHVV JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202010:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO12-3Westervoort JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202010:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO11-2VVO JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202010:300272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO10-2VDZ JO10-1GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202010:300272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO10-4Spero JO10-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202010:300272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO10-5RKSV Driel JO10-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202011:150268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieDTS Ede JO11-1GArnhemse Boys JO11-1Sportpark InschotenEDE GLD
    26-09-202011:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRKHVV JO11-5Arnhemse Boys JO11-5Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    26-09-202012:000236 Onder 17 competitie (najaar A-cat)Woezik JO17-1Arnhemse Boys JO17-1Sportpark WoezikWIJCHEN
    26-09-202012:000243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)AVW '66 JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-2Sportpark HamerdenWESTERVOORT
    26-09-202012:15244 Meiden Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys MO13-1Union MO13-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202012:300243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)SKV JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-3Sportpark De ZoomWAGENINGEN
    26-09-202013:000245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO15-1Varsseveld JO15-1GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202013:00239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys MO17-1DTS Ede MO17-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202014:000255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO13-3Eldenia JO13-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202014:00239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)VDZ MO17-2Arnhemse Boys MO17-2Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    26-09-202014:450233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)DVV JO16-1Arnhemse Boys JO16-1Sportpark HorsterparkDUIVEN
    26-09-202015:300225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO19-1Leones JO19-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202015:300233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO16-2Loenermark JO16-1GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    26-09-202016:000225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)RKHVV JO19-2Arnhemse Boys JO19-2Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    26-09-202016:000245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO15-2SCP JO15-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    27-09-202011:000519 Mannen Zondag reservev.v. Dieren 4Arnhemse Boys 2Sportpark Het NieuwlandDIEREN
    03-10-202008:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieSML JO12-2GArnhemse Boys JO12-3Sportpark De BakenbergARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieEldenia JO12-2GArnhemse Boys JO12-6Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO11-3SML JO11-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO11-5OVC '85 JO11-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO10-1SML JO10-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO10-5VDZ JO10-3GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO9-1Bennekom JO9-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRKHVV JO9-2Arnhemse Boys JO9-2Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    03-10-202008:300322 Onder 9 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieOSC JO9-2Arnhemse Boys JO9-3Sportpark Nieuw BalverenNIJMEGEN
    03-10-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO8-1Spero JO8-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRKHVV JO8-2Arnhemse Boys JO8-2Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    03-10-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieJonge Kracht JO8-2Arnhemse Boys JO8-3GSportpark SchalkshofHUISSEN
    03-10-202008:300326 Onder 8 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieOVC '85 JO8-3Arnhemse Boys JO8-5Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    03-10-202008:30244 Meiden Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Eldenia MO13-1Arnhemse Boys MO13-1Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    03-10-202008:450272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieMASV JO10-1GArnhemse Boys JO10-2Sportpark Malburgen-WestARNHEM
    03-10-202009:000255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO13-2Spero JO13-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202009:000255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Bemmel SC JO13-3Arnhemse Boys JO13-3Sportpark RessenRESSEN
    03-10-202009:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieOVC '85 JO12-2Arnhemse Boys JO12-4Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    03-10-202009:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieOVC '85 JO11-2GArnhemse Boys JO11-4Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    03-10-202009:450272 Onder 10 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieDVOL JO10-3Arnhemse Boys JO10-4Sportpark VossenpelsLENT
    03-10-202010:000330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieSC Rheden JO12-1GArnhemse Boys JO12-1Sportpark IJsselzichtRHEDEN
    03-10-202010:150268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieRKSV Driel JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-2Sportpark DrielDRIEL
    03-10-202010:300330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO12-5SML JO12-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202010:300268 Onder 11 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieArnhemse Boys JO11-1SML JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202010:30239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)SVHA MO17-1Arnhemse Boys MO17-1Sportpark De ZandakkersHERVELD
    03-10-202011:000233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO16-1Bemmel SC JO16-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202011:000319 Onder 13 competitie (najaar A-cat)Arnhemse Boys JO13-1Spero JO13-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202011:150330 Onder 12 Zwaluwen Jeugd CompetitieDVOL JO12-1Arnhemse Boys JO12-2Sportpark VossenpelsLENT
    03-10-202011:300245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)VIOD JO15-1GArnhemse Boys JO15-1Sportpark DichterenDOETINCHEM
    03-10-202012:450243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)MASV JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-3Sportpark Malburgen-WestARNHEM
    03-10-202013:000225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)DVV JO19-2Arnhemse Boys JO19-2Sportpark HorsterparkDUIVEN
    03-10-202013:000236 Onder 17 competitie (najaar A-cat)Arnhemse Boys JO17-1OSC JO17-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202013:000233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)DAVO JO16-1Arnhemse Boys JO16-2Sportpark RielerenkDEVENTER
    03-10-202013:000243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO14-2Orion JO14-2GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202013:150245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)ST: SVO'68/VVLK JO15-1Arnhemse Boys JO15-2Sportpark De DuffeltLEUTH
    03-10-202013:300248 Onder 14 competitie (najaar A-cat)Arnhemse Boys JO14-1SDV Barneveld JO14-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202015:300235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO17-2DVV JO17-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202015:30239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys MO17-2Jonge Kracht MO17-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    03-10-202016:000225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO19-1SCP JO19-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    04-10-202011:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveArnhemse Boys 2DVV 7Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    04-10-202014:000512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)Arnhemse Boys SchuytgraafTrekvogelsSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM