Wedstrijden thuis

    DatumTijdCategorieThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    18-11-1920:150225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO19-1VDZ JO19-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    20-11-1919:000265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO11-5Elistha JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-4GHAVO JO12-1GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-5Fortissimo JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO11-4OBW JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-3VDZ JO10-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-6GEldenia JO10-5MSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-7DVV JO10-4GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1908:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO9-1SML JO9-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1910:300243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO14-1VDZ JO14-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1910:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-2SML JO12-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1910:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO11-1DVOL JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1910:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO9-2Lienden JO9-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1910:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO9-3Lienden JO9-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1910:300276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO8-3GOBW JO8-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1912:300245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO15-2WSV JO15-4Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1912:300243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO14-3AVW '66 JO14-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1913:30239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys MO17-1DTS Ede MO17-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1914:300319 Onder 13 competitie (najaar A-cat)Arnhemse Boys JO13-1Voorwaarts T JO13-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1914:300255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO13-2Groessen JO13-1GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1916:300225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO19-1ESA JO19-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    23-11-1916:300235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO17-1Bennekom JO17-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    24-11-1910:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveArnhemse Boys 2ONA '53 3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    24-11-1910:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveArnhemse Boys 3Angerlo Vooruit 4Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    24-11-1912:150519 Mannen Zondag reserveArnhemse Boys 4Eldenia 8Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    24-11-1914:000512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)Arnhemse Boys 1VVZA 1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-5Advendo '57 JO12-2GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO11-3Beuningse Boys JO11-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO11-6Excelsior Z JO11-2GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-4Groessen JO10-2GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-5Veluwezoom JO10-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO9-4Brakkenstein JO9-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1908:300276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO8-4Trekvogels JO8-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-1RKSV Driel JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-2Bennekom JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO12-3ESA JO12-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO11-2DTS Ede JO11-1GSportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-1GSV '38 JO10-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO10-2DTS Ede JO10-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO9-5SML JO9-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1910:300276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO8-2VVOG JO8-2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1912:300255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO13-3RKHVV JO13-3Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1913:000233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO16-2HAVO JO16-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1913:000243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys JO14-2Oranje Blauw JO14-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1914:150318 Onder 16 competitie (A-cat)Arnhemse Boys JO16-1Sparta (AV) JO16-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1915:300228 Onder 15 competitie (najaar A-cat)Arnhemse Boys JO15-1Spero JO15-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    30-11-1915:30248 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Arnhemse Boys MO15-1ESA MO15-1Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM