Wedstrijden uit

    DatumTijdCategorieThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    23-11-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Oranje Blauw JO11-2Arnhemse Boys JO11-3Sportpark Staddijk-NoordNIJMEGEN
    23-11-1908:300276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)Bennekom JO8-1Arnhemse Boys JO8-1Sportpark De EikelhofBENNEKOM
    23-11-1908:450265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Orion JO11-6Arnhemse Boys JO11-6Sportpark MariÌÇnboschNIJMEGEN
    23-11-1909:00244 Meiden Onder 13 competitie (najaar)GVA MO13-1Arnhemse Boys MO13-1Sportpark De VijzelDOORNENBURG
    23-11-1910:000243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)VDZ JO14-3GArnhemse Boys JO14-2Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    23-11-1910:000255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Elistha JO13-2GArnhemse Boys JO13-3Sportpark De PasELST GLD
    23-11-1910:000263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Lunteren JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-2Sportpark De WormshoefLUNTEREN
    23-11-1910:000263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Groessen JO10-3Arnhemse Boys JO10-5Sportpark HeggeakkersGROESSEN
    23-11-1910:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Spero JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-2Sportpark De PasELST GLD
    23-11-1910:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)AVW '66 JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-1Sportpark HamerdenWESTERVOORT
    23-11-1911:150253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)DVV JO12-2Arnhemse Boys JO12-3Sportpark HorsterparkDUIVEN
    23-11-1911:150275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)VVO JO9-3Arnhemse Boys JO9-4Sportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    23-11-1911:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)RKHVV JO11-4Arnhemse Boys JO11-5Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    23-11-1911:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Eldenia JO10-3Arnhemse Boys JO10-4Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    23-11-1912:00248 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (najaar)VDZ MO15-2Arnhemse Boys MO15-1Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    23-11-1912:300233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)Groesbeekse Boys JO16-1Arnhemse Boys JO16-2Sportpark De BreedewegGROESBEEK
    23-11-1913:000235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)RKSV Driel JO17-1Arnhemse Boys JO17-2Sportpark DrielDRIEL
    23-11-1913:150253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)RKHVV JO12-1Arnhemse Boys JO12-1Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    23-11-1913:300318 Onder 16 competitie (A-cat)Nieuwerkerk JO16-1Arnhemse Boys JO16-1Sportpark DorresteinNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    23-11-1914:450228 Onder 15 competitie (najaar A-cat)OSC JO15-1Arnhemse Boys JO15-1Sportpark Nieuw BalverenNIJMEGEN
    30-11-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)RKHVV JO11-3Arnhemse Boys JO11-4Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    30-11-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)OSC JO11-3Arnhemse Boys JO11-5Sportpark Nieuw BalverenNIJMEGEN
    30-11-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)DVV JO10-4GArnhemse Boys JO10-6GSportpark HorsterparkDUIVEN
    30-11-1908:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)OVC '85 JO9-2Arnhemse Boys JO9-2Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    30-11-1908:300276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)DVOV JO8-4GArnhemse Boys JO8-3GSportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    30-11-1909:000263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Barneveld JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-3Sportpark 't Nieuwe OostBARNEVELD
    30-11-1909:450319 Onder 13 competitie (najaar A-cat)Sparta Nijkerk JO13-1Arnhemse Boys JO13-1Sportpark De EbbenhorstNIJKERK GLD
    30-11-1909:450275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)AVIOS/DBV JO9-1Arnhemse Boys JO9-3Sportpark MariaveldALPHEN GLD
    30-11-1910:300243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Bemmel SC JO14-3Arnhemse Boys JO14-3Sportpark RessenRESSEN
    30-11-1910:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)VVO JO9-1Arnhemse Boys JO9-1Sportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    30-11-1911:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Eldenia JO10-5MArnhemse Boys JO10-7Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    30-11-1912:000265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Union JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-1Sportpark De KluisMALDEN
    30-11-1912:000276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)DIO '30 JO8-1Arnhemse Boys JO8-1Sportpark De GelenbergAFFERDEN GLD
    30-11-1912:300243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Spero JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-1Sportpark De PasELST GLD
    30-11-1912:300255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Millingen SC JO13-1Arnhemse Boys JO13-2Sportpark De HoveMILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN
    30-11-1912:450245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)Eldenia JO15-4Arnhemse Boys JO15-2Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    30-11-1912:45239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Eldenia MO17-3Arnhemse Boys MO17-1Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    30-11-1913:000253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)DVOL JO12-2Arnhemse Boys JO12-4GSportpark VossenpelsLENT
    30-11-1913:150235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)Jonge Kracht JO17-1Arnhemse Boys JO17-1Sportpark SchalkshofHUISSEN
    30-11-1916:000225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Orion JO19-3Arnhemse Boys JO19-1Sportpark MariÌÇnboschNIJMEGEN
    01-12-1910:000519 Mannen Zondag reservev.v. Dieren 3Arnhemse Boys 3Sportpark Het NieuwlandDIEREN
    01-12-1910:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveSpero 9Arnhemse Boys 4Sportpark De PasELST GLD
    01-12-1911:000519 Mannen Zondag reserveElsweide 4Arnhemse Boys 2Sportpark ElsweideARNHEM