Wedstrijden uit

    DatumTijdCategorieThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    18-09-1918:00B4320 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 10 pouleESA JO10-7Arnhemse Boys JO10-7Sportcentrum RijkerswoerdARNHEM
    20-09-1919:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)MASV 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+1Sportpark ElderveldARNHEM
    20-09-1919:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemia 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+2Sportpark De BakenhofARNHEM
    20-09-1919:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Jonge Kracht 35+2Arnhemse Boys 35+3Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    20-09-1919:30211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia VR1Arnhemse Boys VR1Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    20-09-1920:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia 35+2Arnhemse Boys 35+2Sportpark De BakenhofARNHEM
    20-09-1920:000295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia 35+3Arnhemse Boys 35+5Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    20-09-1920:00211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Paasberg De VR1Arnhemse Boys VR1Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    20-09-1920:00211 Vrouwen Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)RODA '28 VR1Arnhemse Boys VR2Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    20-09-1920:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Eldenia 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+1Sportpark ElderveldARNHEM
    20-09-1920:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)VDZ 35+1Arnhemse Boys 35+3Sportpark De BlauwenburchtHUISSEN
    20-09-1920:300295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar)Arnhemse Boys 35+5Arnhemse Boys 35+4Sportpark De SchuytgraafARNHEM
    21-09-1908:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Blauw Geel'55 JO12-1Arnhemse Boys JO12-2Sportpark PeppelensteegEDE GLD
    21-09-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)ESA JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-2Sportcentrum RijkerswoerdARNHEM
    21-09-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Bemmel SC JO11-4Arnhemse Boys JO11-6Sportpark RessenRESSEN
    21-09-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)ESA JO10-7Arnhemse Boys JO10-6GSportcentrum RijkerswoerdARNHEM
    21-09-1908:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)VDZ JO9-4Arnhemse Boys JO9-5Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    21-09-1908:300276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)DVOV JO8-3Arnhemse Boys JO8-3GSportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    21-09-1909:000255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Bemmel SC JO13-4Arnhemse Boys JO13-3Sportpark RessenRESSEN
    21-09-1909:000253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Eendracht '30 JO12-1Arnhemse Boys JO12-3Sportpark De MaasvalleiMOOK
    21-09-1909:000263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Blauw Geel'55 JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-1Sportpark PeppelensteegEDE GLD
    21-09-1909:000276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)Stroe JO8-1Arnhemse Boys JO8-2Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)STROE
    21-09-1909:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)OVC '85 JO12-2Arnhemse Boys JO12-5Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    21-09-1910:000245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar)VDZ JO15-3Arnhemse Boys JO15-2Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    21-09-1910:000265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Woezik JO11-2Arnhemse Boys JO11-3Sportpark WoezikWIJCHEN
    21-09-1910:150263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Redichem JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-3Wilhelmina sportparkHEELSUM
    21-09-1910:150263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)Bataven JO10-3Arnhemse Boys JO10-7Sportpark WalburgenGENDT
    21-09-1910:300243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)Blauw Wit JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-2Sportpark De Schoonhorst (Bl. Wit)NIJMEGEN
    21-09-1910:300253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)SKV JO12-1Arnhemse Boys JO12-1Sportpark De ZoomWAGENINGEN
    21-09-1911:000235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar)OVC '85 JO17-4Arnhemse Boys JO17-2Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    21-09-1911:450233 Onder 16 competitie (najaar)Woezik JO16-2Arnhemse Boys JO16-2Sportpark WoezikWIJCHEN
    21-09-1912:00248 Meiden Onder 15 competitie (najaar)VDZ MO15-1Arnhemse Boys MO15-1Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    28-09-1908:300255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)Spero JO13-2Arnhemse Boys JO13-2Sportpark De PasELST GLD
    28-09-1908:300265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)Bataven JO11-2Arnhemse Boys JO11-5Sportpark WalburgenGENDT
    28-09-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)OVC '85 JO10-1Arnhemse Boys JO10-2Sportpark De BilderbergOOSTERBEEK
    28-09-1908:300263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)VDZ JO10-5Arnhemse Boys JO10-4Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    28-09-1908:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)DVOV JO9-2Arnhemse Boys JO9-2Sportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    28-09-1909:450265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)HC '03 JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-4Sportpark 't DoornslagDREMPT
    28-09-1910:000275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)SKV JO9-1Arnhemse Boys JO9-1Sportpark De ZoomWAGENINGEN
    28-09-1910:150318 Onder 16 competitie (A-cat)JSV Nieuwegein JO16-1Arnhemse Boys JO16-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV NieuwNIEUWEGEIN
    28-09-1910:150253 Onder 12 competitie (najaar)Juliana '31 JO12-2Arnhemse Boys JO12-4GSportpark De BroeklandenMALDEN
    28-09-1910:150275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Redichem JO9-1Arnhemse Boys JO9-3Wilhelmina sportparkHEELSUM
    28-09-1910:300228 Onder 15 competitie (najaar A-cat)AWC JO15-1Arnhemse Boys JO15-1Sportpark De WijchertWIJCHEN
    28-09-1910:300319 Onder 13 competitie (najaar A-cat)Zeewolde JO13-1Arnhemse Boys JO13-1Sportpark De HorstZEEWOLDE
    28-09-1910:450225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)Eldenia JO19-2Arnhemse Boys JO19-1Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    28-09-1910:450276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar)Beuningse Boys JO8-4Arnhemse Boys JO8-4Sportpark De OoigraafBEUNINGEN GLD
    28-09-1911:150263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar)SML JO10-5Arnhemse Boys JO10-5Sportpark De BakenbergARNHEM
    28-09-1911:300275 Onder 9 competitie (najaar)Eldenia JO9-3Arnhemse Boys JO9-4Sportpark EldenARNHEM
    28-09-1911:450265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar)AWC JO11-1Arnhemse Boys JO11-1Sportpark De WijchertWIJCHEN
    28-09-1912:000243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)OSC JO14-1Arnhemse Boys JO14-1Sportpark Nieuw BalverenNIJMEGEN
    28-09-1914:000243 Onder 14 competitie (najaar)SML JO14-4Arnhemse Boys JO14-3Sportpark De BakenbergARNHEM
    28-09-1914:00239 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (najaar)VDZ MO17-3Arnhemse Boys MO17-1Sportpark 't CraneveltARNHEM
    29-09-1909:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveVVO 4Arnhemse Boys 3Sportpark De PinkenbergROZENDAAL
    29-09-1910:300519 Mannen Zondag reserveGroessen 3Arnhemse Boys 4Sportpark HeggeakkersGROESSEN
    29-09-1914:000512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat)APWC 1Arnhemse Boys 1Sportpark De KoppelAMERSFOORT